Prodaja / stan / Zemun / Pregrevica
Two-Bedroom Apartment – Zemun, Pregrevica – New Build with Pool and Sauna
Pregrevica, Zemun, Beograd, ID 44119
198.170 €
StrukturaDvoiposoban
Kvadratura57 m2
NameštenostPrazan
Spratnost1 / 4
GrejanjeCG
StanjeNovo

OPIS

Two-Bedroom Apartment 56.62 m² – Zemun, Pregrevica – New Build with Pool and Sauna

For sale: a two-bedroom apartment of 56.62 m², located on the first floor of a modern residential building under construction in Pregrevica Street, Zemun.

The apartment features a highly functional layout and consists of:

  • living room

  • kitchen

  • two bedrooms

  • bathroom

  • toilet

  • terrace

  • hallway

The building is under construction, with an expected completion date in May 2027. There are only two apartments per floor, ensuring additional comfort and privacy.

The complex will offer premium amenities:

  • swimming pool

  • sauna

Price: €3,500/m² + VAT
Mortgage financing available.
Garage space: €25,000.

 

For more information and viewings, please contact us.

Agencijska provizija iznosi 2% od kupoprodajne cene.

MAPA

Ukoliko ste zainteresovani za ovu nekretninu, slobodno nas kontaktiraje putem telefona ili maila.

 

 

+381 69 330 45 75 +381 69 631 195 office@asnekretnine.rs
2026. Sva prava zadržana. AS nekretnine
Ovaj sajt koristi "kolačiće" kako bi se obezbedilo bolje korisničko iskustvo. Ako želite da blokirate "kolačiće", molimo podesite svoj pretraživač.